Tuesday, 31 May 2011

Attention judger !

Just because I'm talking to many girls, it doesn't mean I'm flirting.
I just being nice and i don't want to be rude with them.
It doesn't mean, aku guna perkataan 'you and i' tu kira aku nak mengayat.
Kalau tak suka guna 'you and i' tu. Aku boleh je guna 'kau aku'
Eh, simple thing la. I am easy going. Ada so-called-judger ni, aku taktau la apa dia punya mentaliti.
Maybe dia tak boleh nak tengok orang bersembang, atau dia rasa geli? LOL.
Why 'some people' sooo cares about this thing? Its common thing.  
Kenapa kalau aku bersembang dengan lelaki, korang tak cakap aku gay pulak?
I love to talk, i love to make friends. Do keep in touch buddy !
Let's talkk !

Saturday, 28 May 2011

Final Champions League 2011 Result.

Lionel Messi scored his 53rd goal in all competitions this season, as Barcelona won its third Champions League crown in the last six years with a dominating 3-1 win over Manchester United at Wembley Stadium on Sunday. Pedro and David Villa also scored for Barcelona, which also defeated United in the 2009 final. 
Wayne Rooney scored for United, which fell short of its fourth European title. The English club was in the final for the third time in the last four seasons. Barcelona was rewarded for an extended spell of possession in the 27th minute, as Andres Iniesta played a long ball through midfield to Xavi, who flicked a pass off to the right with the outside of his foot to find Pedro.
So the result is, Barcelona 3 - 1 Manchester United. Barcelona is once again the best team in European football. Congratulation Barcelona ! 

Friday, 27 May 2011

Oh come on. Let's talk.

Okay, I'm not going to offend anyone.
Everyone does 'sweet talk' kan? I don't know why everyone cares about 'sweet talk' whatever.
Eventho your boyfriend did it too, right ?
If you don't like this kind of people, just ignore them. No big deal :)
No need to talk about people behind their back.
Can you imagine world without sweet talker?
Okay, let's talk. No need to worry about this :)
Be yourself, don't be such an arrogant person.
Spread your love all over the world now !

Tuesday, 24 May 2011

I've broke my promise.

Un-expected. I'm terribly disappointed with myself. I've broke my promise.
This semester was totally horrible ! I didnt focus on my study. Everything's worst !
Final exam pun boleh miss satu paper. *sigh* . Everything's out from the box :(
I need change in my life. It's a must. Next semester i will focus on my study
I don't want to break my dreams, my future. 
Pray for me ! InsyaAllah :(

100 bucks for referral exam.
*my head is screwed up* 

Thursday, 19 May 2011

I am not that pathetic.

Haha, do you think i am still hoping on my past? Nahh, i am not that pathetic.
I feel happy with my life now.
I can do whatever i want with no restriction ;D
Friends are everything. They do cheer me up, they do make me laugh.

But i know, i will losing them in a future :)

Wednesday, 18 May 2011

Heck ! Whaddup hater?

Mcm ada something wrong kan dengan gambar ni kn? Yeah i know. He used to be a good hater, but at the same time he just fool himself, kan ? Im not to offend this guy, but he should'nt said so.
He talk about 'hot' people (whatever) but he didnt realize that his statement shows that he is actually "hot". 
Hm, tak payah la nak label orang bitch or whatever. Tengok siapa satan ? :)

Tuesday, 17 May 2011

Shh, silence please.

Silence exam? Well i guess, it will be more fun if we take the exam in a noisy. Let's have a discussion or open book? Nah, don't be a dreamer. The invigilator will kill you. Okay, leave me alone. I will be back soon. 
Wish me luck and pray for me. Shh, silence please :)

Monday, 16 May 2011

Bbycks Plushiecakezzzzzz !


Sunday, 15 May 2011


Woahwee ! Its time for final exam and we're dead ! Let's fight until last breath. 
Hit the best answer on the exam paper.
Get ready to take the exam and study study study !


Okay, enough babbling, I would like to wish all of you, all the best, good luck and be well prepared! :).

Sleep well, Goodnight !

Wednesday, 11 May 2011

Im begging for this.

Can i get this for free? HAHA. I am so in love in this camera, Diana F+.
It is lomography camera. Uhh, i am getting wet when i saw pictures taken by this camera.
You can check the review on this website :

Sunday, 1 May 2011

You know, I am silly.

I love the way you hold my hand. The way you hold me tight. The way you kiss my cheek.
The way you hold my chin to make me look at you when you know I'm pissed.
The way you lean in for a kiss when you know that's all i want.
The way we can sit on your couch for hours and do nothing.
The way you can tell when something is wrong.
The way you can tell me everything.
The way you pull me away from everyone just to whisper in my ear "I love you."
I miss all the things about you.
..but I should forget you and leave all the memories behind. Take a good care of yourself :)